How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Olgivanna Wright
Olgivanna Wright

Partners of 
Olgivanna Wright

Frank Lloyd Wright

Married

1 child together

Aug 1928

Vlademar Hinzenberg

Divorced

1 child together

divorce 1925

Olgivanna Wright
Bio Details

Full name

Olga Ivanovna Wright

Maiden name

Olga Ivanovna Lazovic

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

Tuesday 27 Dec 1898

Birth place

Montenegro

Date of death:

1 Mar 1985

Place of death

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Olgivanna Wright

Olga Ivanovna Wright

Age

86

Born

Tuesday 27 Dec 1898

Died

1 Mar 1985

Olgivanna Wright Partner(s) Other Children

Olgivanna Wright Children

Svetlana Peters

born 1917, died 1946, age 29 (approx.)
with Vlademar Hinzenberg

Iovanna Lloyd Wright

born 1925, died 2015, age 89 (approx.)
with Frank Lloyd Wright

Trivia

Olgivanna Wright Family

Olgivanna Wright's parents:

Olgivanna Wright's father is Ivan Lazovic Olgivanna Wright's mother is Milica Miljanova


Olgivanna Wright's children:

Olgivanna Wright's daughter was Svetlana Peters Olgivanna Wright's daughter was Iovanna Lloyd Wright


Olgivanna Wright's former partners:

Olgivanna Wright's former husband was Frank Lloyd Wright Olgivanna Wright's former husband is Vlademar Hinzenberg


Olgivanna Wright's grandchildren:

Olgivanna Wright's grandson is Brandoch Peters Olgivanna Wright's grandson was Daniel Peters


Olgivanna Wright's in laws:

Olgivanna Wright's son in law was William Peters


Olgivanna Wright's former in laws:

Olgivanna Wright's former father in law was William Cary Wright Olgivanna Wright's former mother in law was Anna Lloyd Wright