How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Svetlana Peters
Svetlana Peters

Partners of 
Svetlana Peters

William Peters

Divorced

2 children together

married 1935

Svetlana Peters
Bio Details

Full name

Svetlana Peters

Maiden name

Svetlana Hinzenberg

Also known as

Svetlana Wright

Gender

Female

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

1917

Date of death:

30 Sep 1946

Place of death

Spring Green, Wisconsin, USA

Cause of death

Car crash

Svetlana Peters Siblings

Iovanna Lloyd Wright

Half-sister

other parent: Frank Lloyd Wright

Lloyd Wright

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Kitty Wright

John Lloyd Wright

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Kitty Wright

David Samuel Wright

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Kitty Wright

Catherine Baxter

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Kitty Wright

Frances Wright

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Kitty Wright

Robert Llewellyn Wright

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Kitty Wright

Svetlana Peters

Svetlana Peters

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

1917

Died

30 Sep 1946

Svetlana Peters Partner(s) Other Children

Svetlana Peters Children

Brandoch Peters

born 1941, age 76 (approx.)
with William Peters

Daniel Peters

born 1944, died 1946, age 2 (approx.)
with William Peters

Chrese Evans

born 1971, age 46 (approx.)
step-child with William Peters

Stalin's grandaughter

Trivia

Svetlana Peters Family

Svetlana Peters's parents:

Svetlana Peters's adoptive father was Frank Lloyd Wright Svetlana Peters's father is Vlademar Hinzenberg Svetlana Peters's mother was Olgivanna Wright


Svetlana Peters's former step-parents:

Svetlana Peters's former step-father was Frank Lloyd Wright


Svetlana Peters's children:

Svetlana Peters's son is Brandoch Peters Svetlana Peters's son was Daniel Peters Svetlana Peters's step-daughter is Chrese Evans


Svetlana Peters's current partners:

Svetlana Peters's husband was William Peters


Svetlana Peters's siblings:

Svetlana Peters's half-sister was Iovanna Lloyd Wright Svetlana Peters's adopted brother was Lloyd Wright Svetlana Peters's adopted brother was John Lloyd Wright Svetlana Peters's adopted brother was David Samuel Wright Svetlana Peters's adopted sister was Catherine Baxter Svetlana Peters's adopted sister was Frances Wright Svetlana Peters's adopted brother was Robert Llewellyn Wright


Svetlana Peters's grandparents:

Svetlana Peters's grandfather is Ivan Lazovic Svetlana Peters's grandmother is Milica Miljanova


Svetlana Peters's former step-grandparents:

Svetlana Peters's former step-grandfather was William Cary Wright Svetlana Peters's former step-grandmother was Anna Lloyd Wright