How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Yekaterina Zhdanova
Yekaterina Zhdanova

Partners of 
Yekaterina Zhdanova

Yekaterina Zhdanova
Bio Details

Full name

Yekaterina Zhdanova

Also known as

Katya Zhdanova

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1950

Occupations

Scientist

Yekaterina Zhdanova Siblings

Joseph Alliluyev

Half-brother

other parent: Grigory Morozov

Chrese Evans

Half-sister

other parent: William Peters

The Granddaughter of Joseph Staiin
Yekaterina Zhdanova

Yekaterina Zhdanova

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1950

Trivia

Yekaterina Zhdanova Family

Yekaterina Zhdanova's parents:

Yekaterina Zhdanova's mother was Lana Peters Yekaterina Zhdanova's father is Andrei Zhdanov


Yekaterina Zhdanova's former step-parents:

Yekaterina Zhdanova's former step-father was William Peters Yekaterina Zhdanova's former step-father is Grigory Morozov


Yekaterina Zhdanova's siblings:

Yekaterina Zhdanova's half-brother was Joseph Alliluyev Yekaterina Zhdanova's half-sister is Chrese Evans


Yekaterina Zhdanova's grandparents:

Yekaterina Zhdanova's grandfather was Joseph Stalin Yekaterina Zhdanova's grandmother was Nadezhda Alliluyeva


Yekaterina Zhdanova's great grandparents:

Yekaterina Zhdanova's great grandfather was Sergei Alliluyev Yekaterina Zhdanova's great grandmother was Olga Alliluyeva Yekaterina Zhdanova's great grandfather was Beso Djugashuli Yekaterina Zhdanova's great grandmother was Keke Djugashvili


Yekaterina Zhdanova's step-grandparents:

Yekaterina Zhdanova's step-grandmother was Kato Svanidze


Yekaterina Zhdanova's uncles and aunts:

Yekaterina Zhdanova's uncle was Yakov Dzhugashvili Yekaterina Zhdanova's aunt-by-marriage is Yulia Dzhugashvili Yekaterina Zhdanova's uncle is Alexander Davydov Yekaterina Zhdanova's uncle was Vasily Stalin Yekaterina Zhdanova's aunt-by-marriage is Nonna Timoshenko


Yekaterina Zhdanova's cousins:

Yekaterina Zhdanova's cousin was Yevgeny Dzhugashvili Yekaterina Zhdanova's cousin was Galina Dzhugashvili Yekaterina Zhdanova's cousin is Yuri Davydov Yekaterina Zhdanova's cousin is Eduard Davydov Yekaterina Zhdanova's cousin was Vasily Stalin Yekaterina Zhdanova's cousin was Svetlana Stalin Yekaterina Zhdanova's cousin was Alexander Burdonsky


Yekaterina Zhdanova's first cousins once removed:

Yekaterina Zhdanova's first cousin once removed is Yakov Dzugashvili