How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eunice Shockley
Eunice Shockley

Partners of 
Eunice Shockley

Carl Shockley

Married

1 child together

Eunice Shockley
Bio Details

Full name

Eunice Shockley

Maiden name

Eunice Jordan

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1893

Date of death:

1958

Eunice Shockley

Eunice Shockley

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1893

Died

1958

Eunice Shockley Partner(s) Other Children

Eunice Shockley Children

Julia McConnell

born 1919, died 1993, age 74
with Carl Shockley

Trivia

Eunice Shockley Family

Eunice Shockley's children:

Eunice Shockley's daughter was Julia McConnell


Eunice Shockley's current partners:

Eunice Shockley's husband was Carl Shockley


Eunice Shockley's grandchildren:

Eunice Shockley's grandson is Mitch McConnell


Eunice Shockley's great grandchildren:

Eunice Shockley's great granddaughter is Porter McConnell Eunice Shockley's great granddaughter is Claire McConnell Eunice Shockley's great granddaughter is Eleanor McConnell


Eunice Shockley's in laws:

Eunice Shockley's son in law was Addison McConnell