How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ethel Herring
Ethel Herring

Partners of 
Ethel Herring

Ethel Herring
Bio Details

Full name

Ethel Herring

Maiden name

Ethel McConnell

Gender

Female

Age

96 (approx.)

Date of birth

1905

Date of death:

2001

Ethel Herring Siblings

Robert McConnell

Brother

Addison McConnell

Brother

Ethel Herring

Ethel Herring

Age

96 (approx.)

Born

1905

Died

2001

Trivia

Ethel Herring Family

Ethel Herring's parents:

Ethel Herring's father was Robert McConnell Ethel Herring's mother was Florence McConnell


Ethel Herring's siblings:

Ethel Herring's brother was Robert McConnell Ethel Herring's brother was Addison McConnell


Ethel Herring's nieces and nephews:

Ethel Herring's nephew is Mitch McConnell


Ethel Herring's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Ethel Herring's great niece is Porter McConnell Ethel Herring's great niece is Claire McConnell Ethel Herring's great niece is Eleanor McConnell


Ethel Herring's grandparents:

Ethel Herring's grandfather was Samuel McConnell Ethel Herring's grandmother was Othella McConnell


Ethel Herring's great grandparents:

Ethel Herring's great grandfather was Richard H. Daly Ethel Herring's great grandmother was Amanda A. Daly Ethel Herring's great grandfather was James McConnell Ethel Herring's great grandmother was Sarah McConnell   Ethel Herring's great great grandfather was Hosea Belue Ethel Herring's great great grandmother was Sallie Belue


Ethel Herring's uncles and aunts:

Ethel Herring's uncle was Addison McConnell


Ethel Herring's great uncles and aunts:

Ethel Herring's great uncle was Edwin Daly