How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Jackson
Sarah Jackson

Partners of 
Sarah Jackson

Sarah Jackson
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Ann Jackson

Maiden name

Sarah Ann Belue

Gender

Female

Age

22 (approx.)

Date of birth

1835

Date of death:

1857

Sarah Jackson Siblings

Reuben Belue

Brother

Amanda A. Daly

Sister

Jacob Belue

Brother

Lucinda C. Jackson

Sister

Sarah Jackson

Sarah Ann Jackson

Age

22 (approx.)

Born

1835

Died

1857

Trivia

Sarah Jackson Family

Sarah Jackson's parents:

Sarah Jackson's father was Hosea Belue Sarah Jackson's mother was Sallie Belue


Sarah Jackson's siblings:

Sarah Jackson's brother was Reuben Belue Sarah Jackson's sister was Amanda A. Daly Sarah Jackson's brother was Jacob Belue Sarah Jackson's sister was Lucinda C. Jackson


Sarah Jackson's nieces and nephews:

Sarah Jackson's niece was Othella McConnell Sarah Jackson's nephew was Edwin Daly


Sarah Jackson's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sarah Jackson's great nephew was Addison McConnell Sarah Jackson's great nephew was Robert McConnell