How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucinda C. Jackson
Lucinda C. Jackson

Partners of 
Lucinda C. Jackson

Lucinda C. Jackson
Bio Details

Full name

Lucinda C. Jackson

Maiden name

Lucinda C. Belue

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1826

Date of death:

1913

Lucinda C. Jackson Siblings

Reuben Belue

Brother

Amanda A. Daly

Sister

Jacob Belue

Brother

Sarah Jackson

Sister

Lucinda C. Jackson

Lucinda C. Jackson

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1826

Died

1913

Trivia

Lucinda C. Jackson Family

Lucinda C. Jackson's parents:

Lucinda C. Jackson's father was Hosea Belue Lucinda C. Jackson's mother was Sallie Belue


Lucinda C. Jackson's siblings:

Lucinda C. Jackson's brother was Reuben Belue Lucinda C. Jackson's sister was Amanda A. Daly Lucinda C. Jackson's brother was Jacob Belue Lucinda C. Jackson's sister was Sarah Jackson


Lucinda C. Jackson's nieces and nephews:

Lucinda C. Jackson's niece was Othella McConnell Lucinda C. Jackson's nephew was Edwin Daly


Lucinda C. Jackson's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lucinda C. Jackson's great nephew was Addison McConnell Lucinda C. Jackson's great nephew was Robert McConnell