How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rose Annucci
Rose Annucci

Partners of 
Rose Annucci

Amerigo Annucci

Married

1 child together

Rose Annucci
Bio Details

Full name

Rose Isabel Annucci

Maiden name

Rose Ryan

Gender

Female

Deceased

Occupations

Nurse

Rose Annucci

Rose Isabel Annucci

Deceased

Rose Annucci Partner(s) Other Children

Rose Annucci Children

Eileen Ryan

born 1927, age 90
with Amerigo Annucci

Sean Penn's Mother American Actress

Trivia

Rose Annucci Family

Rose Annucci's children:

Rose Annucci's daughter is Eileen Ryan


Rose Annucci's current partners:

Rose Annucci's husband was Amerigo Annucci


Rose Annucci's grandchildren:

Rose Annucci's grandson is Sean Penn Rose Annucci's grandson is Michael Penn Rose Annucci's grandson was Chris Penn


Rose Annucci's great grandchildren:

Rose Annucci's great granddaughter is Dylan Penn Rose Annucci's great grandson is Hopper Penn


Rose Annucci's in laws:

Rose Annucci's son in law was Leo Penn