How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Amanda A. Daly
Amanda A. Daly

Partners of 
Amanda A. Daly

Richard H. Daly

Married

2 children together

Amanda A. Daly
Bio Details

Full name

Amanda A. Daly

Maiden name

Amanda A. Belue

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Saturday 08 Sep 1821

Date of death:

4 Jun 1898

Amanda A. Daly Siblings

Reuben Belue

Brother

Jacob Belue

Brother

Lucinda C. Jackson

Sister

Sarah Jackson

Sister

Amanda A. Daly

Amanda A. Daly

Age

76

Born

Saturday 08 Sep 1821

Died

4 Jun 1898

Amanda A. Daly Partner(s) Other Children

Amanda A. Daly Children

Othella McConnell

born 1844, died 1932, age 88
with Richard H. Daly

Edwin Daly

born 1853, died 1937, age 84 (approx.)
with Richard H. Daly

Trivia

Amanda A. Daly Family

Amanda A. Daly's parents:

Amanda A. Daly's father was Hosea Belue Amanda A. Daly's mother was Sallie Belue


Amanda A. Daly's children:

Amanda A. Daly's daughter was Othella McConnell Amanda A. Daly's son was Edwin Daly


Amanda A. Daly's current partners:

Amanda A. Daly's husband was Richard H. Daly


Amanda A. Daly's siblings:

Amanda A. Daly's brother was Reuben Belue Amanda A. Daly's brother was Jacob Belue Amanda A. Daly's sister was Lucinda C. Jackson Amanda A. Daly's sister was Sarah Jackson


Amanda A. Daly's grandchildren:

Amanda A. Daly's grandson was Addison McConnell Amanda A. Daly's grandson was Robert McConnell


Amanda A. Daly's great grandchildren:

Amanda A. Daly's great granddaughter was Ethel Herring Amanda A. Daly's great grandson was Robert McConnell Amanda A. Daly's great grandson was Addison McConnell   Amanda A. Daly's great great grandson is Mitch McConnell   Amanda A. Daly's 3x great granddaughter is Porter McConnell Amanda A. Daly's 3x great granddaughter is Claire McConnell Amanda A. Daly's 3x great granddaughter is Eleanor McConnell


Amanda A. Daly's in laws:

Amanda A. Daly's son in law was Samuel McConnell