How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah McConnell
Sarah McConnell

Partners of 
Sarah McConnell

James McConnell

Married

1 child together

Sarah McConnell
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah McConnell

Maiden name

Sarah Ellison

Gender

Female

Deceased

Sarah McConnell

Sarah McConnell

Deceased

Sarah McConnell Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah McConnell Children

Samuel McConnell

born 1844, died 1921, age 77
with James McConnell

Trivia

Sarah McConnell Family

Sarah McConnell's children:

Sarah McConnell's son was Samuel McConnell


Sarah McConnell's current partners:

Sarah McConnell's husband was James McConnell


Sarah McConnell's grandchildren:

Sarah McConnell's grandson was Addison McConnell Sarah McConnell's grandson was Robert McConnell


Sarah McConnell's great grandchildren:

Sarah McConnell's great granddaughter was Ethel Herring Sarah McConnell's great grandson was Robert McConnell Sarah McConnell's great grandson was Addison McConnell   Sarah McConnell's great great grandson is Mitch McConnell   Sarah McConnell's 3x great granddaughter is Elly McConnell Sarah McConnell's 3x great granddaughter is Claire McConnell Sarah McConnell's 3x great granddaughter is Porter McConnell   Sarah McConnell's 4x great grandson is Charlie Flores


Sarah McConnell's in laws:

Sarah McConnell's daughter in law was Othella McConnell