How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Florence McConnell
Florence McConnell

Partners of 
Florence McConnell

Robert McConnell

Married

3 children together

Florence McConnell
Bio Details

Full name

Florence Agnes McConnell

Maiden name

Florence Agnes Farrington

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

Saturday 18 Sep 1880

Date of death:

19 Jul 1963

Florence McConnell

Florence Agnes McConnell

Age

82

Born

Saturday 18 Sep 1880

Died

19 Jul 1963

Florence McConnell Partner(s) Other Children

Florence McConnell Children

Ethel Herring

born 1905, died 2001, age 96 (approx.)
with Robert McConnell

Robert McConnell

born 1909, died 1942, age 33 (approx.)
with Robert McConnell

Addison McConnell

born 1917, died 1990, age 72
with Robert McConnell

Trivia

Florence McConnell Family

Florence McConnell's children:

Florence McConnell's daughter was Ethel Herring Florence McConnell's son was Robert McConnell Florence McConnell's son was Addison McConnell


Florence McConnell's current partners:

Florence McConnell's husband was Robert McConnell


Florence McConnell's grandchildren:

Florence McConnell's grandson is Mitch McConnell


Florence McConnell's great grandchildren:

Florence McConnell's great granddaughter is Elly McConnell Florence McConnell's great granddaughter is Claire McConnell Florence McConnell's great granddaughter is Porter McConnell   Florence McConnell's great great grandson is Charlie Flores


Florence McConnell's in laws:

Florence McConnell's father in law was Samuel McConnell Florence McConnell's mother in law was Othella McConnell Florence McConnell's grandfather in law was James McConnell Florence McConnell's grandmother in law was Sarah McConnell Florence McConnell's grandfather in law was Richard H. Daly Florence McConnell's grandmother in law was Amanda A. Daly Florence McConnell's brother in law was Addison McConnell Florence McConnell's husband Robert McConnell's uncle in law was Edwin Daly Florence McConnell's daughter in law was Julia McConnell