How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lohralee Astor
Lohralee Astor

Partners of 
Lohralee Astor

Will Astor IV

Married

2 children together

5 Sep 2009

Lohralee Astor
Bio Details

Full name

Lohralee Astor

Maiden name

Lohralee Stutz

Gender

Female

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1980

Birth place

Vancouver, Canada

Occupations

Model

Nutritionist

Education

College of Naturopathic Medicine, London, England, United Kingdom

Canada's Diet Coke Girl in 2005
Lohralee Astor

Lohralee Astor

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1980

Lohralee Astor Partner(s) Other Children

Lohralee Astor Children

Waldorf Astor

born 2012, age 5
with Will Astor IV

Allegra Astor

born 2013, age 4
with Will Astor IV

Trivia

Lohralee Astor Family

Lohralee Astor's parents:

Lohralee Astor's father is Serge-Allan Stutz Lohralee Astor's mother is Michelle Bourdeau


Lohralee Astor's children:

Lohralee Astor's son is Waldorf Astor Lohralee Astor's daughter is Allegra Astor


Lohralee Astor's current partners:

Lohralee Astor's husband is Will Astor IV


Lohralee Astor's in laws:

Lohralee Astor's brother in law-by-marriage is David Cameron Lohralee Astor's half-sister in law is Samantha Cameron Lohralee Astor's brother in law is Jake Astor Lohralee Astor's father in law is William Waldorf Astor III 4th Viscount Astor Lohralee Astor's mother in law is Annabel Astor Lohralee Astor's step-mother in law is Janet Astor Lohralee Astor's grandfather in law was Lord William Waldorf Astor II 3rd Viscount Astor Lohralee Astor's grandmother in law was Sarah Astor Lohralee Astor's grandfather in law is Timothy Jones Lohralee Astor's grandmother in law was Pandora Astor Lohralee Astor's half-sister in law is Emily Sheffield Lohralee Astor's sister in law is Flora Rycroft Lohralee Astor's brother in law-by-marriage is Theo Rycraft Lohralee Astor's sister in law-by-marriage is Victoria Astor Lohralee Astor's husband Will Astor IV's aunt in law is Janet Gordon-Lennox Lohralee Astor's husband Will Astor IV's uncle-by-marriage is Charles Gordon-Lennox Lohralee Astor's husband Will Astor IV's aunt in law is Pauline Astor Lohralee Astor's husband Will Astor IV's uncle in law is Alexander Jones