How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Robin Wright
Robin Wright

Partners of 
Robin Wright

Ben Foster

Broken Engagement

engaged from 2014
until 2015

Sean Penn

Divorced

2 children together

married 27 Apr 1996
divorce 22 Jul 2010

Dane Witherspoon

Divorced

married 1986
divorce 1988

Robin Wright Bio Details

Full name

Robin Virginia Gayle Wright

Also known as

Robin Wright Penn

Gender

Female

Age

50

Date of birth

8 Apr 1966

Birth place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Occupations

Actress

Golden Globes

2014 - Best Supporting Actress - House of Cards
American Actress
Robin Wright

Robin Virginia Gayle Wright

Age

50

Born

8 Apr 1966

Robin Wright Partner(s) Other Children

Robin Wright Children

Dylan Penn

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with Sean Penn

Daughter of Sean Penn

Hopper Penn

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Sean Penn

Robin Wright Family

Robin Wright's parents:

Robin Wright's father is Fred Wright Robin Wright's mother is Gayle Wright


Robin Wright's children:

Robin Wright's daughter is Dylan Penn Robin Wright's son is Hopper Penn


Robin Wright's former partners:

Robin Wright's former husband is Sean Penn Robin Wright is the former fiance of Ben Foster Robin Wright's former husband was Dane Witherspoon


Robin Wright's former in laws:

Robin Wright's former mother in law is Eileen Ryan Robin Wright's former brother in law is Michael Penn Robin Wright's former father in law was Leo Penn Robin Wright's former brother in law was Chris Penn Robin Wright's former grandfather in law was Amerigo Annucci Robin Wright's former grandmother in law was Rose Annucci


Robin Wright FameChain Links

Golden Globe Award Winners 2014 - The 71st

2014

Other people in this association:

Leonardo DiCaprio 2014

Woody Allen 2014

Michael Douglas 2014

more...