How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jessica Miller
Jessica Miller

Partners of 
Jessica Miller

Lars Ulrich

Married

2015

Brandon Boyd

Broken Engagement

Jessica Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Jessica Miller

Also known as

Jessica Ulrich

Gender

Female

Occupations

Model

Jessica Miller

Jessica Miller

Jessica Miller Partner(s) Other Children

Jessica Miller Children

Myles Ulrich

born 1998, age 19
step-child with Lars Ulrich

Layne Ulrich

born 2001, age 16
step-child with Lars Ulrich

Bryce Ulrich-Nielson

born 2004 (aft.), age 13 (aft.)
step-child with Lars Ulrich

Trivia

Jessica Miller Family

Jessica Miller's children:

Jessica Miller's step-son is Myles Ulrich Jessica Miller's step-son is Layne Ulrich Jessica Miller's step-son is Bryce Ulrich-Nielson


Jessica Miller's current partners:

Jessica Miller's husband is Lars Ulrich Jessica Miller is the former fiance of Brandon Boyd


Jessica Miller's former partners:

Jessica Miller dated Daron Malakian


Jessica Miller's in laws:

Jessica Miller's father in law is Torben Ulrich Jessica Miller's mother in law is Lone Ulrich