How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kellyanne Conway
Kellyanne Conway

Partners of 
Kellyanne Conway

George Conway III

Married

4 children together

28 Apr 2001

Fred Thompson

Relationship

relationship began circa 1998
until before Jan 2000

Kellyanne Conway
Bio Details

Full name

Kellyanne Elizabeth Conway

Maiden name

Kelly Anne Elizabeth Fitzpatrick

Gender

Female

Age

51

Date of birth

Friday 20 Jan 1967

Birth place

Camden, New Jersey, USA

Occupations

Pollster

Presidential Aide

Political Strategist

Education

St Joseph High School,Hammerton, New Jersey, United States

Trinity College, Washington, DC, United States

George Washington University, Washington, D.C., United States

Counselor to US President Donald Trump
 1983, 16-year-old Kellyanne was crowned the winner of the New Jersey Blueberry Princess pageant.
Counsellor to Donald Trump
Kellyanne Conway

Kellyanne Elizabeth Conway

Age

51

Born

Friday 20 Jan 1967

Kellyanne Conway Partner(s) Other Children

Kellyanne Conway Children

George Conway IV

born 2004, age 14 (approx.)
with George Conway III

Claudia Conway

born 2004, age 14 (approx.)
with George Conway III

Charlotte Conway

born 2009, age 9 (approx.)
with George Conway III

Vanessa Conway

born 2011, age 7 (approx.)
with George Conway III

Trivia

Kellyanne Conway Family

Kellyanne Conway's parents:

Kellyanne Conway's father is John Fitzpatrick Kellyanne Conway's mother is Dianne Fitzpatrick


Kellyanne Conway's children:

Kellyanne Conway's son is George Conway IV Kellyanne Conway's daughter is Claudia Conway Kellyanne Conway's daughter is Charlotte Conway Kellyanne Conway's daughter is Vanessa Conway


Kellyanne Conway's current partners:

Kellyanne Conway's husband is George Conway III


Kellyanne Conway's former partners:

Kellyanne Conway had a relationship with Fred Thompson


Kellyanne Conway's grandparents:

Kellyanne Conway's grandfather was James DiNatale, Jimmy 'The Brute" DiNatale Kellyanne Conway's grandmother was Antoinette DiNatale


Kellyanne Conway's uncles and aunts:

Kellyanne Conway's aunt is Rita DiNatale Kellyanne Conway's aunt is Angela DiNatale Kellyanne Conway's aunt was Marie DiNatale