How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Kiel Martin
Partner of 
Kiel Martin

Det. J D La Rue in Hill Street Blues
Kiel Martin

Kiel Martin

Age

46

Born

Wednesday 26 Jul 1944

Died

28 Dec 1990

Kiel Martin
Bio Details

Full name

Kiel Martin

Maiden name

Kiel Urban Mueller

Gender

Male

Age

46

Date of birth

Wednesday 26 Jul 1944

Birth place

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

28 Dec 1990

Place of death

Rancho Mirage, California, USA

Cause of death

Lung cancer

Partners of 
Kiel Martin

Claudia Roberts

Divorced

1 child together

married 3 Jun 1969
divorce Sep 1971

Kiel Martin Children

Jesse Martin

born 1970 (ca.), age 48 (ca.)
with Claudia Roberts

Kiel Martin Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Kiel Martin Family

Kiel Martin's children:

Kiel Martin's daughter is Jesse Martin


Kiel Martin's former partners:

Kiel Martin's former wife was Claudia Roberts


Kiel Martin's former in laws:

Kiel Martin's former father in law was Dean Martin Kiel Martin's former mother in law was Betty Martin Kiel Martin's former step-mother in law was Jeanne Martin Kiel Martin's former grandfather in law was Guy Crocetti Kiel Martin's former grandmother in law was Angela Crocetti Kiel Martin's former brother in law is Craig Martin Kiel Martin's former sister in law is Gail Martin Kiel Martin's former sister in law is Deana Martin Kiel Martin's former half-brother in law was Dean Martin Jr. Kiel Martin's former half-brother in law was Ricci James Martin Kiel Martin's former half-sister in law is Gina Wilson Kiel Martin's former wife Claudia Roberts's uncle in law was Bill Crocetti Kiel Martin's former wife Claudia Roberts's aunt-by-marriage was Josephine Crocetti