How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Tim Hudson
Partners of 
Tim Hudson

British US based DJ in the 60's
Tim Hudson

Tim Hudson

Age

77

Born

Tuesday 11 Feb 1941

Tim Hudson
Bio Details

Full name

Tim Hudson

Also known as

'Lord' Tim Hudson

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Tuesday 11 Feb 1941

Birth place

Prestbury, Cheshire, UK

Occupations

Artist

DJ

Voice Over Artist

Theatre Manager

Partners of 
Tim Hudson

Maxi Hudson

Married

1991 (bef.)

Claudia Roberts

Divorced

married 11 Feb 1966

Trivia

Tim Hudson Family

Tim Hudson's current partners:

Tim Hudson's wife is Maxi Hudson


Tim Hudson's former partners:

Tim Hudson's former wife was Claudia Roberts


Tim Hudson's former in laws:

Tim Hudson's former father in law was Dean Martin Tim Hudson's former mother in law was Betty Martin Tim Hudson's former step-mother in law was Jeanne Martin Tim Hudson's former grandfather in law was Guy Crocetti Tim Hudson's former grandmother in law was Angela Crocetti Tim Hudson's former brother in law is Craig Martin Tim Hudson's former sister in law is Gail Martin Tim Hudson's former sister in law is Deana Martin Tim Hudson's former half-brother in law was Dean Martin Jr. Tim Hudson's former half-brother in law was Ricci James Martin Tim Hudson's former half-sister in law is Gina Wilson Tim Hudson's former wife Claudia Roberts's uncle in law was Bill Crocetti Tim Hudson's former wife Claudia Roberts's aunt-by-marriage was Josephine Crocetti