How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emma Fane
Emma Fane

Partners of 
Emma Fane

Mark Fane

Married

2 children together

1986

Emma Fane Bio Details

Full name

Emma Mary Fane

Maiden name

Emma Bonnor-Maurice

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

12 Nov 1959

Emma Fane Siblings

Frances Bonnor-Maurice

Sister

Emma Fane

Emma Mary Fane

Age

57

Born

12 Nov 1959

Emma Fane Partner(s) Other Children

Emma Fane Children

Harry Fane

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Mark Fane

Alice Fane

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Mark Fane

Emma Fane Family

Emma Fane's parents:

Emma Fane's father is Edward Bonnor-Maurice Emma Fane's mother is Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice


Emma Fane's children:

Emma Fane's son is Harry Fane Emma Fane's daughter is Alice Fane


Emma Fane's current partners:

Emma Fane's husband is Mark Fane


Emma Fane's siblings:

Emma Fane's sister is Frances Bonnor-Maurice


Emma Fane's grandparents:

Emma Fane's grandfather was Richard Leighton Emma Fane's grandmother was Kathleen Leighton


Emma Fane's uncles and aunts:

Emma Fane's uncle is Michael Leighton Emma Fane's aunt is Judy Leighton Emma Fane's aunt is Elizabeth Clover Emma Fane's uncle-by-marriage is Vyvyan Clover


Emma Fane's cousins:

Emma Fane's cousin is Eleanor Leighton