How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Elizabeth Clover
Elizabeth Clover

Partners of 
Elizabeth Clover

Vyvyan Clover

Married

1984 (aft.)

David Treasure

Married

1977 - 1984

Elizabeth Clover Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Mary Linda Clover

Maiden name

Elizabeth Leighton

Also known as

Elizabeth Treasure

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

25 Nov 1938

Elizabeth Clover Siblings

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice

Sister

Michael Leighton

Brother

Judy Leighton

Sister

Elizabeth Clover

Elizabeth Mary Linda Clover

Age

78

Born

25 Nov 1938

Elizabeth Clover Family

Elizabeth Clover's parents:

Elizabeth Clover's father was Richard Leighton Elizabeth Clover's mother was Kathleen Leighton


Elizabeth Clover's current partners:

Elizabeth Clover's husband is Vyvyan Clover


Elizabeth Clover's former partners:

Elizabeth Clover's former husband is David Treasure


Elizabeth Clover's siblings:

Elizabeth Clover's sister is Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice Elizabeth Clover's brother is Michael Leighton Elizabeth Clover's sister is Judy Leighton


Elizabeth Clover's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Clover's niece is Emma Fane Elizabeth Clover's niece is Frances Bonnor-Maurice Elizabeth Clover's niece is Eleanor Leighton


Elizabeth Clover's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Elizabeth Clover's great nephew is Harry Fane Elizabeth Clover's great niece is Alice Fane