How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patrice Comey
Patrice Comey

Partners of 
Patrice Comey

James Comey

Married

6 children together

1987

Patrice Comey
Bio Details

Full name

Patrice L Comey

Maiden name

Patrice L Failor

Gender

Female

Education

College of William and Mary, Williamsburg, Virginia, United States

Patrice Comey

Patrice L Comey

Patrice Comey Partner(s) Other Children

Patrice Comey Children

Maurene Comey

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with James Comey

Kate Comey

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with James Comey

Brien Comey

born 1993, age 23 (approx.)
with James Comey

Collin Comey

born 1995, died 1995, age 9 days
with James Comey

Claire Comey

born 1996, age 21 (approx.)
with James Comey

Abby Comey

born 2000 (ca.), age 17 (ca.)
with James Comey

Trivia

Patrice Comey Family

Patrice Comey's children:

Patrice Comey's daughter is Maurene Comey Patrice Comey's daughter is Kate Comey Patrice Comey's son is Brien Comey Patrice Comey's son was Collin Comey Patrice Comey's daughter is Claire Comey Patrice Comey's daughter is Abby Comey


Patrice Comey's current partners:

Patrice Comey's husband is James Comey


Patrice Comey's in laws:

Patrice Comey's father in law is J Brien Comey Patrice Comey's mother in law was Joan Comey Patrice Comey's grandfather in law is William Comey Patrice Comey's sister in law is Patricia Comey Patrice Comey's brother in law is Christopher Comey Patrice Comey's brother in law is Peter Comey