How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice
Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice

Partners of 
Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice

Edward Bonnor-Maurice

Married

2 children together

12 Apr 1958

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice Bio Details

Full name

Lavinia Ann Bonnor-Maurice

Maiden name

Lavinia Leighton

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

17 Nov 1932

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice Siblings

Michael Leighton

Brother

Judy Leighton

Sister

Elizabeth Clover

Sister

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice

Lavinia Ann Bonnor-Maurice

Age

84

Born

17 Nov 1932

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice Partner(s) Other Children

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice Children

Emma Fane

born 1959, age 57
with Edward Bonnor-Maurice

Frances Bonnor-Maurice

born 1962, age 54
with Edward Bonnor-Maurice

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice Family

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's parents:

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's father was Richard Leighton Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's mother was Kathleen Leighton


Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's children:

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's daughter is Emma Fane Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's daughter is Frances Bonnor-Maurice


Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's current partners:

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's husband is Edward Bonnor-Maurice


Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's siblings:

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's brother is Michael Leighton Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's sister is Judy Leighton Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's sister is Elizabeth Clover


Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's nieces and nephews:

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's niece is Eleanor Leighton


Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's grandchildren:

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's grandson is Harry Fane Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's granddaughter is Alice Fane


Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's in laws:

Lavinia Bonnor-Maurice's son in law is Mark Fane