How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Georgina Hartland
Georgina Hartland

Partners of 
Georgina Hartland

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Georgina Hartland
Bio Details

Full name

Georgina Hartland

Maiden name

Georgina Mackie

Gender

Female

Georgina Hartland Siblings

Gerald Mackie

Brother

Georgina Hartland

Georgina Hartland

Georgina Hartland Partner(s) Other Children

Georgina Hartland Children

Thomas Hartland-Mackie

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Unknown

CEO: City Electrical Supply

Trivia

Georgina Hartland Family

Georgina Hartland's parents:

Georgina Hartland's father was Thomas Mackie Georgina Hartland's mother was Georgina Mackie


Georgina Hartland's children:

Georgina Hartland's son is Thomas Hartland-Mackie


Georgina Hartland's siblings:

Georgina Hartland's brother is Gerald Mackie


Georgina Hartland's nieces and nephews:

Georgina Hartland's nephew is Adam Mackie


Georgina Hartland's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Georgina Hartland's great nephew is Tristan Mackie Georgina Hartland's great niece is Lily Mackie Georgina Hartland's great niece is Rosa Mackie Georgina Hartland's great niece is Yasmina Mackie


Georgina Hartland's grandchildren:

Georgina Hartland's grandson is Tom-Tom Hartland-Mackie


Georgina Hartland's in laws:

Georgina Hartland's daughter in law is Nasiba Hartland-Mackie