How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Smed Magnussen
Partner of 
Smed Magnussen

Smed Magnussen

Smed Magnussen

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

1967

Died

Nov 2009

Smed Magnussen
Bio Details

Full name

Smed Magnussen

Maiden name

Claus Magnussen

Gender

Male

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

1967

Date of death:

Nov 2009

Place of death

Roskilde, Zealand, Denmark

Cause of death

Took his own life. Gunshot.

Smed Magnussen Siblings

Erik Magnussen

Brother

Jan Magnussen

Brother

Partners of 
Smed Magnussen

Trivia

Smed Magnussen Family

Smed Magnussen's siblings:

Smed Magnussen's brother is Erik Magnussen Smed Magnussen's brother is Jan Magnussen


Smed Magnussen's nieces and nephews:

Smed Magnussen's nephew is Kevin Magnussen Smed Magnussen's nephew is Luca Magnussen Smed Magnussen's niece is Millie Magnussen