How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christina Magnussen
Christina Magnussen

Partners of 
Christina Magnussen

Jan Magnussen

Married

2 children together

2004

Christina Magnussen
Bio Details

Full name

Christina Magnussen

Maiden name

Christina Bergendahl

Also known as

Chrisser Magnussen

Gender

Female

Christina Magnussen

Christina Magnussen

Christina Magnussen Partner(s) Other Children

Christina Magnussen Children

Luca Magnussen

born 2009, age 8 (approx.)
with Jan Magnussen

Millie Magnussen

born 2011, age 6 (approx.)
with Jan Magnussen

Kevin Magnussen

born 1992, age 24
step-child with Jan Magnussen

Trivia

Christina Magnussen Family

Christina Magnussen's children:

Christina Magnussen's son is Luca Magnussen Christina Magnussen's daughter is Millie Magnussen Christina Magnussen's step-son is Kevin Magnussen


Christina Magnussen's current partners:

Christina Magnussen's husband is Jan Magnussen


Christina Magnussen's in laws:

Christina Magnussen's brother in law is Erik Magnussen Christina Magnussen's sister in law-by-marriage is Mother-of-Dennis Lind Christina Magnussen's brother in law was Smed Magnussen