How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Britt Petersen
Britt Petersen

Partners of 
Britt Petersen

Thomas Petersen

Relationship

relationship began after 2004

Jan Magnussen

Divorced

1 child together

married circa 1992
divorce before 2004

Britt Petersen
Bio Details

Full name

Britt Petersen

Also known as

Britt Magnussen

Gender

Female

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

1975

Britt Petersen

Britt Petersen

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

1975

Britt Petersen Partner(s) Other Children

Britt Petersen Children

Kevin Magnussen

born 1992, age 24
with Jan Magnussen

Trivia

Britt Petersen Family

Britt Petersen's children:

Britt Petersen's son is Kevin Magnussen


Britt Petersen's current partners:

Britt Petersen has a relationship with Thomas Petersen


Britt Petersen's former partners:

Britt Petersen's former husband is Jan Magnussen


Britt Petersen's former in laws:

Britt Petersen's former brother in law is Erik Magnussen Britt Petersen's former brother in law was Smed Magnussen