How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Guido Marx
Partner of 
Guido Marx

Guido Marx

Henry Edward Guy Marx

Age

1

Born

Wednesday 05 Sep 1849

Died

19 Nov 1850

Guido Marx
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Edward Guy Marx

Also known as

Foxchen

Gender

Male

Age

1

Date of birth

Wednesday 05 Sep 1849

Date of death:

19 Nov 1850

Guido Marx Siblings

Jenny Longuet

Sister

Laura Lafargue

Sister

Edgar Marx

Brother

Franziska Marx

Sister

Eleanor Marx

Sister

Partners of 
Guido Marx

Trivia

Guido Marx Family

Guido Marx's parents:

Guido Marx's father was Karl Marx Guido Marx's mother was Jenny Marx


Guido Marx's siblings:

Guido Marx's sister was Jenny Longuet Guido Marx's sister was Laura Lafargue Guido Marx's brother was Edgar Marx Guido Marx's sister was Franziska Marx Guido Marx's sister was Eleanor Marx


Guido Marx's nieces and nephews:

Guido Marx's nephew was Jean Longuet Guido Marx's nephew was Charles Longuet Guido Marx's nephew was Henri Longuet Guido Marx's nephew was Edgar Longuet Guido Marx's nephew was Marcel Longuet Guido Marx's niece was Jenny Longuet Guido Marx's nephew was Schnappy Lafargue


Guido Marx's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Guido Marx's great nephew was Robert-Jean Longuet Guido Marx's great nephew was Karl-Jean Longuet


Guido Marx's grandparents:

Guido Marx's grandfather was Ludwig von Westphalen Guido Marx's grandmother was Caroline von Westphalen Guido Marx's grandfather was Heinrich Marx Guido Marx's grandmother was Henrietta Marx


Guido Marx's great grandparents:

Guido Marx's great grandfather was Christian von Westphalen Guido Marx's great grandmother was Jeanie von Westphalen Guido Marx's great grandfather was Meier Halevi Marx Guido Marx's great grandmother was Eva Marx   Guido Marx's great great grandfather was George Wishart Guido Marx's great great grandmother was Anne Wishart


Guido Marx's step-grandparents:

Guido Marx's step-grandmother was Elizabeth von Westphalen


Guido Marx's uncles and aunts:

Guido Marx's uncle was Mauritz Marx Guido Marx's aunt was Sophie Schmalhausen Guido Marx's uncle-by-marriage was Robert Schmalhausen Guido Marx's uncle was Hermann Marx Guido Marx's aunt was Henriette Simons Guido Marx's uncle-by-marriage was Theodore Simons Guido Marx's aunt was Luise Juta Guido Marx's uncle-by-marriage was Johann Juta Guido Marx's aunt was Emilie Conradi Guido Marx's uncle-by-marriage was Jacob Conradi Guido Marx's aunt was Caroline Marx Guido Marx's uncle was Eduard Marx Guido Marx's uncle was Ferdinand von Westphalen Guido Marx's aunt was Lisette von Westphalen Guido Marx's uncle was Carl von Westphalen Guido Marx's aunt was Franziska von Westphalen Guido Marx's aunt was Laura von Westphalen Guido Marx's uncle was Edgar von Westphalen


Guido Marx's great uncles and aunts:

Guido Marx's great uncle was Samuel Marx