How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jeanie von Westphalen
Jeanie von Westphalen

Partners of 
Jeanie von Westphalen

Christian von Westphalen

Married

1 child together

Jeanie von Westphalen
Bio Details

Full name

Jeanie Von Westphalen

Maiden name

Jeanie Wishart

Gender

Female

Deceased

Jeanie von Westphalen Siblings

Janet Beckwith

Sister

Jeanie von Westphalen

Jeanie Von Westphalen

Deceased

Jeanie von Westphalen Partner(s) Other Children

Jeanie von Westphalen Children

Ludwig von Westphalen

born 1770, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Christian von Westphalen

Trivia

Jeanie von Westphalen Family

Jeanie von Westphalen's parents:

Jeanie von Westphalen's father was George Wishart Jeanie von Westphalen's mother was Anne Wishart


Jeanie von Westphalen's children:

Jeanie von Westphalen's son was Ludwig von Westphalen


Jeanie von Westphalen's current partners:

Jeanie von Westphalen's husband was Christian von Westphalen


Jeanie von Westphalen's siblings:

Jeanie von Westphalen's sister was Janet Beckwith


Jeanie von Westphalen's nieces and nephews:

Jeanie von Westphalen's nephew was John Beckwith Jeanie von Westphalen's nephew was Sir George Beckwith Jeanie von Westphalen's nephew was Brigadier-General Ferdinand Beckwith Jeanie von Westphalen's nephew was William Beckwith Jeanie von Westphalen's nephew was Sir Thomas Beckwith


Jeanie von Westphalen's grandchildren:

Jeanie von Westphalen's grandson was Ferdinand von Westphalen Jeanie von Westphalen's granddaughter was Lisette von Westphalen Jeanie von Westphalen's grandson was Carl von Westphalen Jeanie von Westphalen's granddaughter was Franziska von Westphalen Jeanie von Westphalen's granddaughter was Jenny Marx Jeanie von Westphalen's granddaughter was Laura von Westphalen Jeanie von Westphalen's grandson was Edgar von Westphalen


Jeanie von Westphalen's great grandchildren:

Jeanie von Westphalen's great granddaughter was Jenny Longuet Jeanie von Westphalen's great granddaughter was Laura Lafargue Jeanie von Westphalen's great grandson was Edgar Marx Jeanie von Westphalen's great grandson was Guido Marx Jeanie von Westphalen's great granddaughter was Franziska Marx Jeanie von Westphalen's great granddaughter was Eleanor Marx   Jeanie von Westphalen's great great grandson was Jean Longuet Jeanie von Westphalen's great great grandson was Charles Longuet Jeanie von Westphalen's great great grandson was Henri Longuet Jeanie von Westphalen's great great grandson was Edgar Longuet Jeanie von Westphalen's great great grandson was Marcel Longuet Jeanie von Westphalen's great great granddaughter was Jenny Longuet Jeanie von Westphalen's great great grandson was Schnappy Lafargue   Jeanie von Westphalen's 3x great grandson was Robert-Jean Longuet Jeanie von Westphalen's 3x great grandson was Karl-Jean Longuet   Jeanie von Westphalen's 4x great granddaughter is Anne Longuet-Marx Jeanie von Westphalen's 4x great granddaughter is Frédérique Longuet-Marx


Jeanie von Westphalen's in laws:

Jeanie von Westphalen's daughter in law was Caroline von Westphalen Jeanie von Westphalen's daughter in law was Elizabeth von Westphalen