How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth von Westphalen
Elizabeth von Westphalen

Partners of 
Elizabeth von Westphalen

Ludwig von Westphalen

Married

4 children together

1798

Elizabeth von Westphalen
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Von Westphalen

Maiden name

Elizabeth von Veltheim

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1807

Elizabeth von Westphalen

Elizabeth Von Westphalen

Died

1807

Elizabeth von Westphalen Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth von Westphalen Children

Ferdinand von Westphalen

born 1799, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Ludwig von Westphalen

Lisette von Westphalen

born 1800, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Ludwig von Westphalen

Carl von Westphalen

born 1803, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Ludwig von Westphalen

Franziska von Westphalen

born 1807, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Ludwig von Westphalen

Jenny Marx

born 1814, died 1881, age 67
step-child with Ludwig von Westphalen

Laura von Westphalen

born 1817, died 1821, age 4 (approx.)
step-child with Ludwig von Westphalen

Edgar von Westphalen

born 1819, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
step-child with Ludwig von Westphalen

Trivia

Elizabeth von Westphalen Family

Elizabeth von Westphalen's children:

Elizabeth von Westphalen's son was Ferdinand von Westphalen Elizabeth von Westphalen's daughter was Lisette von Westphalen Elizabeth von Westphalen's son was Carl von Westphalen Elizabeth von Westphalen's daughter was Franziska von Westphalen Elizabeth von Westphalen's step-daughter was Jenny Marx Elizabeth von Westphalen's step-daughter was Laura von Westphalen Elizabeth von Westphalen's step-son was Edgar von Westphalen


Elizabeth von Westphalen's current partners:

Elizabeth von Westphalen's husband was Ludwig von Westphalen


Elizabeth von Westphalen's in laws:

Elizabeth von Westphalen's father in law was Christian von Westphalen Elizabeth von Westphalen's mother in law was Jeanie von Westphalen Elizabeth von Westphalen's grandfather in law was George Wishart Elizabeth von Westphalen's grandmother in law was Anne Wishart Elizabeth von Westphalen's husband Ludwig von Westphalen's aunt in law was Janet Beckwith Elizabeth von Westphalen's husband Ludwig von Westphalen's uncle-by-marriage was John Beckwith