How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Henriette Simons
Henriette Simons

Partners of 
Henriette Simons

Theodore Simons

Married

20 Aug 1844

Henriette Simons
Bio Details

Full name

Henriette Simons

Maiden name

Henriette Marx

Gender

Female

Age

26 (approx.)

Date of birth

1819

Date of death:

3 Jan 1845

Henriette Simons Siblings

Mauritz Marx

Brother

Sophie Schmalhausen

Sister

Karl Marx

Brother

Hermann Marx

Brother

Luise Juta

Sister

Emilie Conradi

Sister

Caroline Marx

Sister

Eduard Marx

Brother

Henriette Simons

Henriette Simons

Age

26 (approx.)

Born

1819

Died

3 Jan 1845

Trivia

Henriette Simons Family

Henriette Simons's parents:

Henriette Simons's father was Heinrich Marx Henriette Simons's mother was Henrietta Marx


Henriette Simons's current partners:

Henriette Simons's husband was Theodore Simons


Henriette Simons's siblings:

Henriette Simons's brother was Karl Marx Henriette Simons's brother was Mauritz Marx Henriette Simons's sister was Sophie Schmalhausen Henriette Simons's brother was Hermann Marx Henriette Simons's sister was Luise Juta Henriette Simons's sister was Emilie Conradi Henriette Simons's sister was Caroline Marx Henriette Simons's brother was Eduard Marx


Henriette Simons's nieces and nephews:

Henriette Simons's niece was Jenny Longuet Henriette Simons's niece was Laura Lafargue Henriette Simons's nephew was Edgar Marx Henriette Simons's nephew was Guido Marx Henriette Simons's niece was Franziska Marx Henriette Simons's niece was Eleanor Marx


Henriette Simons's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Henriette Simons's great nephew was Jean Longuet Henriette Simons's great nephew was Charles Longuet Henriette Simons's great nephew was Henri Longuet Henriette Simons's great nephew was Edgar Longuet Henriette Simons's great nephew was Marcel Longuet Henriette Simons's great niece was Jenny Longuet Henriette Simons's great nephew was Schnappy Lafargue


Henriette Simons's grandparents:

Henriette Simons's grandfather was Meier Halevi Marx Henriette Simons's grandmother was Eva Marx


Henriette Simons's uncles and aunts:

Henriette Simons's uncle was Samuel Marx