How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Luise Juta
Luise Juta

Partners of 
Luise Juta

Johann Juta

Married

Luise Juta
Bio Details

Full name

Luise Juta

Maiden name

Luise Marx

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1821

Date of death:

1893

Luise Juta Siblings

Mauritz Marx

Brother

Sophie Schmalhausen

Sister

Karl Marx

Brother

Hermann Marx

Brother

Henriette Simons

Sister

Emilie Conradi

Sister

Caroline Marx

Sister

Eduard Marx

Brother

Luise Juta

Luise Juta

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1821

Died

1893

Trivia

Luise Juta Family

Luise Juta's parents:

Luise Juta's father was Heinrich Marx Luise Juta's mother was Henrietta Marx


Luise Juta's current partners:

Luise Juta's husband was Johann Juta


Luise Juta's siblings:

Luise Juta's brother was Karl Marx Luise Juta's brother was Mauritz Marx Luise Juta's sister was Sophie Schmalhausen Luise Juta's brother was Hermann Marx Luise Juta's sister was Henriette Simons Luise Juta's sister was Emilie Conradi Luise Juta's sister was Caroline Marx Luise Juta's brother was Eduard Marx


Luise Juta's nieces and nephews:

Luise Juta's niece was Jenny Longuet Luise Juta's niece was Laura Lafargue Luise Juta's nephew was Edgar Marx Luise Juta's nephew was Guido Marx Luise Juta's niece was Franziska Marx Luise Juta's niece was Eleanor Marx


Luise Juta's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Luise Juta's great nephew was Jean Longuet Luise Juta's great nephew was Charles Longuet Luise Juta's great nephew was Henri Longuet Luise Juta's great nephew was Edgar Longuet Luise Juta's great nephew was Marcel Longuet Luise Juta's great niece was Jenny Longuet Luise Juta's great nephew was Schnappy Lafargue


Luise Juta's grandparents:

Luise Juta's grandfather was Meier Halevi Marx Luise Juta's grandmother was Eva Marx


Luise Juta's uncles and aunts:

Luise Juta's uncle was Samuel Marx