How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emilie Conradi
Emilie Conradi

Partners of 
Emilie Conradi

Jacob Conradi

Married

Emilie Conradi
Bio Details

Full name

Emilie Conradi

Maiden name

Emilie Marx

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1822

Date of death:

1888

Emilie Conradi Siblings

Mauritz Marx

Brother

Sophie Schmalhausen

Sister

Karl Marx

Brother

Hermann Marx

Brother

Henriette Simons

Sister

Luise Juta

Sister

Caroline Marx

Sister

Eduard Marx

Brother

Emilie Conradi

Emilie Conradi

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1822

Died

1888

Trivia

Emilie Conradi Family

Emilie Conradi's parents:

Emilie Conradi's father was Heinrich Marx Emilie Conradi's mother was Henrietta Marx


Emilie Conradi's current partners:

Emilie Conradi's husband was Jacob Conradi


Emilie Conradi's siblings:

Emilie Conradi's brother was Karl Marx Emilie Conradi's brother was Mauritz Marx Emilie Conradi's sister was Sophie Schmalhausen Emilie Conradi's brother was Hermann Marx Emilie Conradi's sister was Henriette Simons Emilie Conradi's sister was Luise Juta Emilie Conradi's sister was Caroline Marx Emilie Conradi's brother was Eduard Marx


Emilie Conradi's nieces and nephews:

Emilie Conradi's niece was Jenny Longuet Emilie Conradi's niece was Laura Lafargue Emilie Conradi's nephew was Edgar Marx Emilie Conradi's nephew was Guido Marx Emilie Conradi's niece was Franziska Marx Emilie Conradi's niece was Eleanor Marx


Emilie Conradi's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Emilie Conradi's great nephew was Jean Longuet Emilie Conradi's great nephew was Charles Longuet Emilie Conradi's great nephew was Henri Longuet Emilie Conradi's great nephew was Edgar Longuet Emilie Conradi's great nephew was Marcel Longuet Emilie Conradi's great niece was Jenny Longuet Emilie Conradi's great nephew was Schnappy Lafargue


Emilie Conradi's grandparents:

Emilie Conradi's grandfather was Meier Halevi Marx Emilie Conradi's grandmother was Eva Marx


Emilie Conradi's uncles and aunts:

Emilie Conradi's uncle was Samuel Marx