How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sue Glock
Sue Glock

Partners of 
Sue Glock

Jeffrey Bernard

Divorced

married 1978
divorce about 1980

Sue Glock
Bio Details

Full name

Sue Glock

Maiden name

Sue Ashley

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Sue Glock

Sue Glock

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1948

Trivia

Sue Glock Family

Sue Glock's former partners:

Sue Glock's former husband was Jeffrey Bernard


Sue Glock's former in laws:

Sue Glock's former father in law was Oliver Bernard OBE MC Sue Glock's former mother in law is Dora Bernard