How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Elizabeth Donaldson
Elizabeth Donaldson

Partners of 
Elizabeth Donaldson

Charles Donaldson

Married

1 child together

12 Jul 1928

Elizabeth Donaldson
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Donaldson

Maiden name

Elizabeth Stockley

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1901

Date of death:

13 Apr 1955

Place of death

Micheldever, Hampshire, England, UK

Cause of death

Car crash.

Elizabeth Donaldson

Elizabeth Donaldson

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1901

Died

13 Apr 1955

Elizabeth Donaldson Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Donaldson Children

Willie Donaldson

born 1935, died 2005, age 70
with Charles Donaldson

English Writer Creator of The Henry Rot Letters.

Trivia

Elizabeth Donaldson Family

Elizabeth Donaldson's parents:

Elizabeth Donaldson's father is A H Stockley


Elizabeth Donaldson's children:

Elizabeth Donaldson's son was Willie Donaldson


Elizabeth Donaldson's current partners:

Elizabeth Donaldson's husband was Charles Donaldson


Elizabeth Donaldson's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Donaldson's grandson is Charlie Donaldson


Elizabeth Donaldson's in laws:

Elizabeth Donaldson's father in law is Charles Donaldson Elizabeth Donaldson's daughter in law is Cherry Hatrick


Elizabeth Donaldson's former in laws:

Elizabeth Donaldson's former daughter in law was Claire Gordon Elizabeth Donaldson's former son in law is Sonia Donaldson