How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Constance Hogg
Constance Hogg

Partners of 
Constance Hogg

Guy Hogg

Married

1 child together

Constance Hogg
Bio Details

Full name

Constance Piercy Hogg

Maiden name

Constance Piercy Marsden

Gender

Female

Constance Hogg

Constance Piercy Hogg

Constance Hogg Partner(s) Other Children

Constance Hogg Children

Mavis Tate

born 1893, died 1947, age 53
with Guy Hogg

Campaigner for Women's Rights

Trivia

Constance Hogg Family

Constance Hogg's children:

Constance Hogg's daughter was Mavis Tate


Constance Hogg's current partners:

Constance Hogg's husband is Guy Hogg


Constance Hogg's former in laws:

Constance Hogg's former son in law was Henry Tate Constance Hogg's former son in law was Gerald Gott