How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Tate
Mary Tate

Partners of 
Mary Tate

Edwin Tate

Married

12 Aug 1874

Mary Tate
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Edward Tate

Maiden name

Mary Edward Guild

Gender

Female

Date of death:

6 Apr 1935

Mary Tate

Mary Edward Tate

Died

6 Apr 1935

Trivia

Mary Tate Family

Mary Tate's current partners:

Mary Tate's husband was Edwin Tate


Mary Tate's in laws:

Mary Tate's father in law was Henry Tate Mary Tate's mother in law is Jane Tate Mary Tate's sister in law was Isolina Gee Mary Tate's brother in law-by-marriage is Thomas Gee Mary Tate's sister in law was Agnes Tate Mary Tate's brother in law-by-marriage was Herbert Robinson Mary Tate's brother in law was William Tate Mary Tate's brother in law-by-marriage is Caroline Tate Mary Tate's brother in law was Alfred Tate Mary Tate's sister in law-by-marriage was Blanche Tate Mary Tate's brother in law was Caleb Tate Mary Tate's brother in law was Henry Tate Mary Tate's sister in law-by-marriage was Grace Tate Mary Tate's brother in law was George Tate Mary Tate's sister in law-by-marriage was Edith Tate