How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexandra de Neufville
Alexandra de Neufville

Partners of 
Alexandra de Neufville

Rainer De Neufville

Married

1 Jul 1971

Alexandra de Neufville
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra De Neufville

Maiden name

Alexandra von Lichtenberg

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Monday 29 Apr 1946

Birth place

Tegernsee, Bayern, Germany

Alexandra de Neufville

Alexandra De Neufville

Age

71

Born

Monday 29 Apr 1946

Trivia

Alexandra de Neufville Family

Alexandra de Neufville's parents:

Alexandra de Neufville's father was Gottfried Wilhelm Von Lichtenberg Alexandra de Neufville's mother is Traute Sylvia Knipsel


Alexandra de Neufville's current partners:

Alexandra de Neufville's husband is Rainer De Neufville


Alexandra de Neufville's grandparents:

Alexandra de Neufville's grandfather was Gottfried von Lichtenberg Alexandra de Neufville's grandmother was Elisabeth Muller


Alexandra de Neufville's great grandparents:

Alexandra de Neufville's great grandfather was Prince Wilhelm Of Hesse Alexandra de Neufville's great grandmother was Josephine Bender, Frau Von Lichtenberg   Alexandra de Neufville's great great grandfather was Prince Charles of Hesse Alexandra de Neufville's great great grandmother was Princess Elizabeth Of Prussia   Alexandra de Neufville's 3x great grandmother was Princess Marianne of Prussia Alexandra de Neufville's 3x great grandfather was Prince Friedrich Wilhelm Of Prussia Alexandra de Neufville's 3x great grandfather was Louis II, Grand Duke of Hesse Alexandra de Neufville's 3x great grandmother was Princess Wilhelmine Von Baden   Alexandra de Neufville's 4x great grandfather was Frederick V, Landgrave of Hesse-Homburg Alexandra de Neufville's 4x great grandmother was Landgravine Caroline of Hesse-Darmstadt Alexandra de Neufville's 4x great grandfather was King Frederick William II of Prussia Alexandra de Neufville's 4x great grandmother was Princess Friederike of Hesse-Darmstadt Alexandra de Neufville's 4x great grandfather was Karl Ludwig Von Baden Alexandra de Neufville's 4x great grandmother was Princess Amalie Von Hessen-Darmstadt Alexandra de Neufville's 4x great grandfather was Louis I, Grand Duke of Hesse Alexandra de Neufville's 4x great grandmother was Princess Luise of Hesse-Darmstadt   Alexandra de Neufville's 5x great grandfather was Louis IX, Landgrave of Hesse-Darmstadt Alexandra de Neufville's 5x great grandmother was Countess Karoline of Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld