How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Suzanne McNear
Suzanne McNear

Partners of 
Suzanne McNear

Robert E McNear

Married

1 child together

22 Nov 1958

Suzanne McNear
Bio Details

Full name

Suzanne Lee McNear

Maiden name

Suzanne Lee Walker

Gender

Female

Was literary editor of Playboy magazine. 
Suzanne McNear

Suzanne Lee McNear

Suzanne McNear Partner(s) Other Children

Suzanne McNear Children

Alex McNear

born 1961, age 56 (approx.)
with Robert E McNear

Trivia

Suzanne McNear Family

Suzanne McNear's parents:

Suzanne McNear's father is Gordon Reed Walker Suzanne McNear's mother is Suzanne Walker


Suzanne McNear's children:

Suzanne McNear's daughter is Alex McNear


Suzanne McNear's current partners:

Suzanne McNear's husband was Robert E McNear


Suzanne McNear's grandparents:

Suzanne McNear's grandfather is Marvil Thomas Shaw


Suzanne McNear's grandchildren:

Suzanne McNear's granddaughter is Vesna Bozic


Suzanne McNear's in laws:

Suzanne McNear's father in law is Edward Hopkins McNear Suzanne McNear's mother in law is Dorothy McNear Suzanne McNear's son in law is Dr Robby Stein


Suzanne McNear's former in laws:

Suzanne McNear's former son in law is Bob Bozic