How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catriona Cook
Catriona Cook 

Partners of 
Catriona Cook

Michael Cook

Married

10 Jul 1970

Catriona Cook
Bio Details

Full name

Catriona Juliet Cook

Maiden name

Catriona Juliet Matheson

Gender

Female

Catriona Cook

Catriona Juliet Cook

Catriona Cook Partner(s) Other Children

Catriona Cook Children

Francesca Cook

step-child with Michael Cook

Alexander Cook

step-child with Michael Cook

Lucinda Cook

step-child with Michael Cook

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook

born 1958, age 59 (approx.)
step-child with Michael Cook

Trivia

Catriona Cook Family

Catriona Cook's parents:

Catriona Cook's father is Commander Patrick Matheson Catriona Cook's mother is Jean Matheson Catriona Cook's step-father was Captain Ian Matheson


Catriona Cook's children:

Catriona Cook's step-daughter is Francesca Cook Catriona Cook's step-son is Alexander Cook Catriona Cook's step-daughter is Lucinda Cook Catriona Cook's step-daughter is Genevieve Moustafa-Cook


Catriona Cook's current partners:

Catriona Cook's husband is Michael Cook


Catriona Cook's grandparents:

Catriona Cook's grandfather was John Grant Catriona Cook's grandmother was Lady Mary Grant Catriona Cook's grandfather is Hugh Matheson


Catriona Cook's step-grandparents:

Catriona Cook's step-grandfather is Hugh Matheson


Catriona Cook's uncles and aunts:

Catriona Cook's uncle was Captain Ian Matheson Catriona Cook's aunt-by-marriage is Jean Matheson


Catriona Cook's in laws:

Catriona Cook's father in law was Hugh Cook Catriona Cook's mother in law is Maureen Cook