How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Maureen Cook
Maureen Cook

Partners of 
Maureen Cook

Hugh Cook


1 child together

Maureen Cook
Bio Details

Full name

Maureen Hohan Cook

Maiden name

Maureen Hogan Taylor



Maureen Cook

Maureen Hohan Cook

Maureen Cook Partner(s) Other Children

Maureen Cook Children

Michael Cook

born 1931, age 86
with Hugh Cook


Maureen Cook Family

Maureen Cook's children:

Maureen Cook's son is Michael Cook

Maureen Cook's current partners:

Maureen Cook had a relationship with Hugh Cook

Maureen Cook's grandchildren:

Maureen Cook's granddaughter is Francesca Cook Maureen Cook's grandson is Alexander Cook Maureen Cook's granddaughter is Lucinda Cook Maureen Cook's granddaughter is Genevieve Moustafa-Cook

Maureen Cook's in laws:

Maureen Cook's daughter in law is Catriona Cook

Maureen Cook's former in laws:

Maureen Cook's former daughter in law is Helen Ibbotson