How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Genevieve Moustafa-Cook
Genevieve Moustafa-Cook

Partners of 
Genevieve Moustafa-Cook

President Barack Obama

Relationship

relationship began about Jan 1984
until about Jun 1985

Mohamed Moustafa

Married

22 Oct 1968

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook
Bio Details

Full name

Genevieve Hogan Moustafa-Cook

Maiden name

Genevieve Hogan Cook

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1958

Birth place

Canberra, ACT, Australia

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook Siblings

Francesca Cook

Sister

Alexander Cook

Brother

Lucinda Cook

Sister

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook

Genevieve Hogan Moustafa-Cook

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1958

Trivia

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook Family

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's parents:

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's father is Michael Cook Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's mother is Helen Ibbotson Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's step-father was Philip Jessup Jr Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's step-mother is Catriona Cook


Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's current partners:

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's husband is Mohamed Moustafa


Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's former partners:

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook had a relationship with President Barack Obama


Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's siblings:

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's sister is Francesca Cook Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's brother is Alexander Cook Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's sister is Lucinda Cook


Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's grandparents:

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's grandfather was Jack B Ibbitson Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's grandmother is Freda Ibbitson Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's grandfather was Hugh Cook Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's grandmother is Maureen Cook


Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's step-grandparents:

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's step-grandfather was Philip C Jessup Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's step-grandmother was Lois Kellogg Jessup Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's step-grandfather is Commander Patrick Matheson Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's step-grandmother is Jean Matheson Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's step-grandfather was Captain Ian Matheson


Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's in laws:

Genevieve Moustafa-Cook's father in law is Mahmoud H. Moustafa