How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Isolina Gee
Isolina Gee

Partners of 
Isolina Gee

Thomas Gee

Married

10 Sep 1879

Isolina Gee
Bio Details

Full name

Isolina Gee

Maiden name

Isolina Tate

Gender

Female

Date of death:

5 Mar 1935

Isolina Gee Siblings

Agnes Tate

Sister

William Tate

Brother

Alfred Tate

Brother

Edwin Tate

Brother

Caleb Tate

Brother

Henry Tate

Brother

George Tate

Brother

Isolina Gee

Isolina Gee

Died

5 Mar 1935

Trivia

Isolina Gee Family

Isolina Gee's parents:

Isolina Gee's father was Henry Tate Isolina Gee's mother is Jane Tate


Isolina Gee's current partners:

Isolina Gee's husband was Thomas Gee


Isolina Gee's siblings:

Isolina Gee's sister was Agnes Tate Isolina Gee's brother was William Tate Isolina Gee's brother was Alfred Tate Isolina Gee's brother was Edwin Tate Isolina Gee's brother was Caleb Tate Isolina Gee's brother was Henry Tate Isolina Gee's brother was George Tate


Isolina Gee's nieces and nephews:

Isolina Gee's nephew was Henry Tate Isolina Gee's nephew was Arthur Tate


Isolina Gee's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Isolina Gee's great niece was Monica Pelly