How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elaine Tate
Elaine Tate

Partners of 
Elaine Tate

Arthur Tate

Married

1 child together

Elaine Tate Bio Details

Full name

Elaine Tate

Maiden name

Elaine Few

Gender

Female

Elaine Tate Partner(s) Other Children

Elaine Tate Children

Monica Pelly

born 1912, died 2000, age 88 (approx.)
with Arthur Tate

Elaine Tate Family

Elaine Tate's children:

Elaine Tate's daughter was Monica Pelly


Elaine Tate's current partners:

Elaine Tate's husband was Arthur Tate


Elaine Tate's grandchildren:

Elaine Tate's granddaughter is Claire Threipland Elaine Tate's grandson is John Pelly Elaine Tate's grandson is William Pelly


Elaine Tate's great grandchildren:

Elaine Tate's great grandson is Guy Pelly Elaine Tate's great grandson is Sam Pelly Elaine Tate's great grandson is Jamie Pelly Elaine Tate's great granddaughter is Sophia Herbert Elaine Tate's great granddaughter is Emma Herbert Elaine Tate's great granddaughter is Flora Herbert Elaine Tate's great grandson is William Herbert, 18th Earl of Pembroke Elaine Tate's great grandson is Henry Pelly Elaine Tate's great grandson is Rupert Pelly


Elaine Tate's in laws:

Elaine Tate's grandfather in law was Henry Tate Elaine Tate's father in law was Henry Tate Elaine Tate's mother in law was Grace Tate Elaine Tate's grandmother in law is Jane Tate Elaine Tate's brother in law was Henry Tate Elaine Tate's husband Arthur Tate's aunt in law was Agnes Tate Elaine Tate's husband Arthur Tate's uncle-by-marriage was Herbert Robinson Elaine Tate's husband Arthur Tate's aunt in law was Isolina Gee Elaine Tate's husband Arthur Tate's uncle-by-marriage is Thomas Gee Elaine Tate's husband Arthur Tate's uncle in law was William Tate Elaine Tate's husband Arthur Tate's uncle-by-marriage is Caroline Tate Elaine Tate's husband Arthur Tate's uncle in law was Alfred Tate Elaine Tate's husband Arthur Tate's aunt-by-marriage was Blanche Tate Elaine Tate's husband Arthur Tate's uncle in law was Edwin Tate Elaine Tate's husband Arthur Tate's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Tate Elaine Tate's husband Arthur Tate's uncle in law was Caleb Tate Elaine Tate's husband Arthur Tate's uncle in law was George Tate Elaine Tate's husband Arthur Tate's aunt-by-marriage was Edith Tate Elaine Tate's son in law was Douglas Pelly