How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hilda Pelly
Hilda Pelly

Partners of 
Hilda Pelly

Vivian Pelly

Married

7 Sep 1946

Hilda Pelly Bio Details

Full name

Hilda Victoria Pelly

Maiden name

Hilda Victoria Cole

Gender

Female

Hilda Pelly

Hilda Victoria Pelly

Hilda Pelly Partner(s) Other Children

Hilda Pelly Children

Douglas Pelly

born 1910, died 2001, age 90
step-child with Vivian Pelly

Hilda Pelly Family

Hilda Pelly's children:

Hilda Pelly's step-son was Douglas Pelly


Hilda Pelly's current partners:

Hilda Pelly's husband was Vivian Pelly