How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Laura Blake
Laura Blake

Partners of 
Laura Blake

Arthur Blake


1 child together

Laura Blake
Bio Details

Full name

Laura Iris Blake

Maiden name

Laura Iris Walker



Laura Blake

Laura Iris Blake

Laura Blake Partner(s) Other Children

Laura Blake Children

Bridget Allfrey

born 1914, died 2006, age 92
with Arthur Blake


Laura Blake Family

Laura Blake's children:

Laura Blake's daughter was Bridget Allfrey

Laura Blake's current partners:

Laura Blake's husband is Arthur Blake

Laura Blake's grandchildren:

Laura Blake's granddaughter is Susan Allfrey Laura Blake's grandson is Patrick Allfrey Laura Blake's grandson is Michael Allfrey Laura Blake's granddaughter is Rosemary Allfrey

Laura Blake's in laws:

Laura Blake's son in law was Richard Allfrey