How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bridget Allfrey
Bridget Allfrey

Partners of 
Bridget Allfrey

Richard Allfrey

Married

4 children together

26 Jan 1937

Bridget Allfrey
Bio Details

Full name

Bridget Iris Allfrey

Maiden name

Bridget Iris Blake

Gender

Female

Age

92

Date of birth

Tuesday 17 Nov 1914

Date of death:

11 Dec 2006

Bridget Allfrey

Bridget Iris Allfrey

Age

92

Born

Tuesday 17 Nov 1914

Died

11 Dec 2006

Bridget Allfrey Partner(s) Other Children

Bridget Allfrey Children

Susan Allfrey

with Richard Allfrey

Patrick Allfrey

with Richard Allfrey

Michael Allfrey

with Richard Allfrey

Rosemary Allfrey

with Richard Allfrey

Trivia

Bridget Allfrey Family

Bridget Allfrey's parents:

Bridget Allfrey's father is Arthur Blake Bridget Allfrey's mother is Laura Blake


Bridget Allfrey's children:

Bridget Allfrey's daughter is Susan Allfrey Bridget Allfrey's son is Patrick Allfrey Bridget Allfrey's son is Michael Allfrey Bridget Allfrey's daughter is Rosemary Allfrey


Bridget Allfrey's current partners:

Bridget Allfrey's husband was Richard Allfrey


Bridget Allfrey's in laws:

Bridget Allfrey's father in law was Charles Allfrey Bridget Allfrey's mother in law was Violet Allfrey Bridget Allfrey's grandfather in law is Walter Allfrey Bridget Allfrey's grandmother in law is Louisa Allfrey Bridget Allfrey's grandfather in law is Archibald Thompson Bridget Allfrey's grandmother in law is Emily Thompson Bridget Allfrey's brother in law was Hubert Allfrey Bridget Allfrey's sister in law-by-marriage was Joan Allfrey Bridget Allfrey's brother in law was Maurice Allfrey