How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emily Thompson
Emily Thompson

Partners of 
Emily Thompson

Archibald Thompson

Married

1 child together

Emily Thompson
Bio Details

Full name

Emily Thompson

Maiden name

Emily Beckett

Gender

Female

Emily Thompson

Emily Thompson

Emily Thompson Partner(s) Other Children

Emily Thompson Children

Violet Allfrey

born 1886, died 1927, age 41 (approx.)
with Archibald Thompson

Trivia

Emily Thompson Family

Emily Thompson's children:

Emily Thompson's daughter was Violet Allfrey


Emily Thompson's current partners:

Emily Thompson's husband is Archibald Thompson


Emily Thompson's grandchildren:

Emily Thompson's grandson was Richard Allfrey Emily Thompson's grandson was Hubert Allfrey Emily Thompson's grandson was Maurice Allfrey


Emily Thompson's great grandchildren:

Emily Thompson's great granddaughter is Susan Allfrey Emily Thompson's great grandson is Patrick Allfrey Emily Thompson's great grandson is Michael Allfrey Emily Thompson's great granddaughter is Rosemary Allfrey Emily Thompson's great grandson was Nigel Allfrey Emily Thompson's great grandson is Brian Allfrey Emily Thompson's great grandson is Guy Allfrey Emily Thompson's great granddaughter is Vanda Pelly   Emily Thompson's great great grandson is Guy Pelly Emily Thompson's great great grandson is Sam Pelly Emily Thompson's great great grandson is Jamie Pelly


Emily Thompson's in laws:

Emily Thompson's son in law was Charles Allfrey