How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucille Olander
Lucille Olander

Partners of 
Lucille Olander

Warner C Olander

Married

1 child together

23 Aug 1930

Lucille Olander
Bio Details

Full name

Lucille Harriett Olander

Maiden name

Lucille Harriett Bennett

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1913

Date of death:

27 Aug 1995

Place of death

At her daughter's home in Newport Beach, California, USA

Cause of death

Cancer

Lucille Olander

Lucille Harriett Olander

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1913

Died

27 Aug 1995

Lucille Olander Partner(s) Other Children

Lucille Olander Children

Mamie Van Doren

born 1931, age 86
with Warner C Olander

Trivia

Lucille Olander Family

Lucille Olander's parents:

Lucille Olander's father was Albert Bennett Lucille Olander's mother was Anna Bennett


Lucille Olander's children:

Lucille Olander's daughter is Mamie Van Doren


Lucille Olander's current partners:

Lucille Olander's husband was Warner C Olander


Lucille Olander's grandchildren:

Lucille Olander's grandson is Perry Anthony


Lucille Olander's in laws:

Lucille Olander's father in law was Eugene A Olander Lucille Olander's mother in law was Clara Olander Lucille Olander's grandfather in law was Charles Johnson Lucille Olander's grandmother in law was Margaret Johnson Lucille Olander's son in law is Jack Newman


Lucille Olander's former in laws:

Lucille Olander's former son in law is Ray Anthony