How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jacqueline Macron
Jacqueline Macron

Partners of 
Jacqueline Macron

Andre Macron

Relationship

1 child together

Jacqueline Macron
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Macron

Maiden name

Jacqueline Robertson

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jun 1922

Birth place

Amiens, France

Date of death:

1998

Place of death

France

Jacqueline Macron Siblings

Simone Robertson

Sister

Odette Robertson

Sister

Jacqueline Macron

Jacqueline Macron

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

Jun 1922

Died

1998

Jacqueline Macron Partner(s) Other Children

Jacqueline Macron Children

Jean-Michel Macron

with Andre Macron

Trivia

Jacqueline Macron Family

Jacqueline Macron's parents:

Jacqueline Macron's father was George William Robertson Jacqueline Macron's mother is Suzanne Robertson Jacqueline Macron's step-mother was Elizabeth Robertson


Jacqueline Macron's children:

Jacqueline Macron's son is Jean-Michel Macron


Jacqueline Macron's current partners:

Jacqueline Macron had a relationship with Andre Macron


Jacqueline Macron's siblings:

Jacqueline Macron's sister is Simone Robertson Jacqueline Macron's sister is Odette Robertson


Jacqueline Macron's grandchildren:

Jacqueline Macron's grandson is Emmanuel Macron Jacqueline Macron's grandson is Laurent Macron Jacqueline Macron's granddaughter is Estelle Macron Jacqueline Macron's grandson is Gabriel Macron


Jacqueline Macron's in laws:

Jacqueline Macron's daughter in law is Francoise Macron Jacqueline Macron's daughter in law is Dr Helene Joly