How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Gorka
Susan Gorka

Partners of 
Susan Gorka

Paul Gorka

Married

1 child together

1958 (ca.)

Susan Gorka
Bio Details

Full name

Margit Zsuzsa Gorka

Maiden name

Margit Zsuzsa Biro

Also known as

Zsuzsa Gorka

Gender

Female

Occupations

Architect

Susan Gorka

Margit Zsuzsa Gorka

Susan Gorka Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Gorka Children

Sebastian Gorka

born 1970, age 47
with Paul Gorka

Former Deputy Assistant to President Donald Trump

Trivia

Susan Gorka Family

Susan Gorka's children:

Susan Gorka's son is Sebastian Gorka


Susan Gorka's current partners:

Susan Gorka's husband was Paul Gorka


Susan Gorka's grandchildren:

Susan Gorka's granddaughter is Julia Gorka Susan Gorka's grandson is Paul Gorka


Susan Gorka's in laws:

Susan Gorka's daughter in law is Katharine Gorka