How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Paul Gorka
Partner of 
Paul Gorka

Paul Gorka

Paul Gorka

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1930

Died

2008 (bef.)

Paul Gorka
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Gorka

Maiden name

Pál Gorka

Gender

Male

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1930

Birth place

Hungary

Date of death:

2008 (bef.)

Occupations

Architect

Was a member of a student group sending coded messages to London against Hungarian comment leaders.  He was captured and imprisoned in 1950, escaping and fleeing to Britain 6 years later with his wife Susan Gorka.

Partners of 
Paul Gorka

Susan Gorka

Married

1 child together

1958 (ca.)

Paul Gorka Children

Sebastian Gorka

born 1970, age 46
with Susan Gorka

Former Deputy Assistant to President Donald Trump

Paul Gorka Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Paul Gorka Family

Paul Gorka's children:

Paul Gorka's son is Sebastian Gorka


Paul Gorka's current partners:

Paul Gorka's wife was Susan Gorka


Paul Gorka's grandchildren:

Paul Gorka's granddaughter is Julia Gorka Paul Gorka's grandson is Paul Gorka


Paul Gorka's in laws:

Paul Gorka's daughter in law is Katharine Gorka